Anna Abalikhina
Choreographer
Yulia Abdel Fattah
Actor
Nana Abdrashitova
Designer
AES+F
Designers
Valery Afanasyev
People's Artist of Russia
Natalia Afanasyeva
Actor, dancer
Alberts Alberts
Choreographer, dancer, tutor
Gleb Aleinikov
Deputy artistic director for strategic communications and development
Marina Alekseeva
Designer
Alexandra Alexeeva
Designer, director of the artistic and production department
Grigory Amosov 
Yekaterina Andreeva
Actor and dancer
Marina Andreykina
Adviser to the Artistic Director
Alexander Andriyashkin
Choreographer
Andrei Anisimov
Dancer
Natalya Antonova
Actor
Anna Antosik
Actor
Alexandra Atamanchuk
Director's Assistant
Ulyana Bachernikova
Choreographer
Pavel Barel
Audience services supervisor
Oleg Bazhanov
Honored Artist of Russia
Yevgeny Bednyakov
Director
Asya Belaya
Choreographer, dancer
Alexander Belousov
Director, composer
Maria Belyaeva
Actor
Maxim Biryukov
Lighting designer
Kuzma Bodrov
Композитор
Yana Bogdanovich
Composer
Konstantin Bogomolov
Director
Fyodor Borisenko
Actor
Ilona Bul
Chorus member
Olga Bulychyova
Musician
Olga Bynkova
Actor
Yelena Byrkina
Chorus member
Romeo Castellucci
Director
Olga Chaplygina
Head of audience services
Dmitry Chebotaryov
Actor
Kirill Chernegin
Composer
Maria Chirkova
Actor, director
Philipp Chizhevskiy
Conductor
Keti Chukhrov
Доктор философских наук, теоретик современного искусства, поэт
Natalya Chyornaya
Director's Assistant
Anna Daukaeva
Actor
Boris Dergachyov
Actor
Maxim Derichev
Actor
Alisa Dmitrieva
Actor
Oleg Dobrovolsky
Director
Vladimir Dolmatovsky
Actor
Roman Drobot
Actor, director
Inna Dulerain
Director
Yury Duvanov
Honored Artist of Russia
Anna Dyogteva
Designer
Polina Fadeeva
Designer
Leisan Faizullina
Director
Olga Fedyanina
Theatre critic, translator, dramaturg
Boris Filanovsky
Composer
Anton Filipenko
Actor
Nina Firsova
Actor
Polina Fractall
Director
John Freedman
Assistant to the Artistic Director
Sasha Frolova
Designer
Yevgenia Furman
Director's Assistant
Anastasia Fursa
Actor
Alyona Fyodorova
Actor, Chorus member
Irina Galushkina
Choreographer
Anna Garafeeva
Choreographer
Andrei Glazov
Golden Ass project curator
Anastasiya Glebova
Designer
Heiner Goebbels
Director, composer
Inna Golovina
Actor
Ksenia Gorcheva
Head of Make-up Department
Lera Gorin
Actor
Alina Gorina
Chorus member
Vladimir Gorlinsky
Composer
Sergei Goroshkov
Deputy Director for Legal Affairs
Philipp Grigoryan
Director and stage designer
Maria Grilikhes
Artistic director of Questa Musica ensemble
Irina Grinyova
Actor
Georgy Grishchenkov
Dancer
Yulia Gurina
Graphic designer, graphic artist
Anna Ikshakova
Актриса
Anna Isakova
International Department Manager
Olga Ivashova
Deputy Director for Development
Alyona Kakhuta
Member of the vocal ensemble
Yevgenia Kalina
Composer, musician
Anna Kapalyova
Actor
Anton Kapanin
Actor
Andrey Kaplanov
Soloist of N'Caged ensemble
Yevgeny Kapustin
Actor
Pavel Karmanov
Composer
Haruhisa Kawamura
Keeper of the Tradition of the Kyoto Noh Theatre school
Yevgeny Kazachkov
Playwright, translator, screenwriter
Alla Kazakova
Actor
Anna Khaibullina
Advertising manager
Lyudmila Khalilullina
Actor
Sofya Khandamirova
Actor
Yuri Kharikov
Designer, adviser to the artistic director
Alisher Khasanov
Choreographer
Denis Khorov
Composer
Dmitry Khramtzov
Musician
Yelena Klishchevskaya
Actor
Alexei Kokhanov
Musician
Tatyana Kokoreva
Musician
Hara Kolaiti
Actor
Darya Kolpikova
Actor
Aleksandra Konnikova
Choreographer
Aleftina Konstantinova
Honored Artist of Russia
Yelena Koptyaeva
Video designer
Vladimir Korenev
People's Artist of Russia
Irina Koreneva
Actor
Irina Korina
Designer
Vladimir Kosmachevsky
Director
Anton Kostochkin
Actor
Sergei Kotov
Technical Director
Dmitri Kourliandski
Music director
Alexey Kovalchuk
Lighting designer
Elvira Kovalyova
Designer
Klim Kozinsky
Director
Pavel Kravets
Actor, director
Anastasia Ksenofontova
Actor
Yekaterina Kudinskaya
Actor
Oleg Kurlov
Actor
Anna Kuzminskaya
Actor
Andrei Kuznetsov-Vecheslov
Ballet master
Vera Kuznetsova
Actor
Yury Kvyatkovsky
Actor, director
Lina Langner
Dancer
Anton Lapenko
Actor
Yevgeny Lisitsyn
Lighting designer
Larisa Lomakina
Designer
Darya Lovat
Singer, musician
Olga Lukichyova
Director
Stepan Lukyanov
Chief set designer
Lyudmila Lushina
Honored Artist of Russia
Tatyana Maist
Actor
Darya Makarova
Actor
Sergei Malinin
Soloist of N'Caged ensemble
Alyona Malykhina
Social media manager
Svetlana Mamresheva
Actor
Anna Marimont
Designer
Tatyana Marinicheva
Actor
Vera Martynov
Designer, director
Konstantin Matulevsky
Choreographer
Dmitry Matvienko
Soloist of N'Caged ensemble
Kristina Matvienko
Curator of School of Contemporary Spectators and Listeners
Anna Mavlitova
Actor
Pavel Melikov
Dancer
Maria Menshinina
Chorus member
Anastasia Mikhnenkova
Designer
Dmitry Mikirtumov
Dancer
Alexander Miloserdov
Actor
Yelena Morozova
Actor
Margarita Movsesyan
Actor
Yury Muravitsky
Actor, director
Dmitry Myagky
Actor
Aleksei Nadzharov
Composer, computer graphics
Svetlana Naidyonova
Actor
Tatyana Nazarova
Honored Artist of Russia
Anastasia Nefyodova
Costume designer, graphic designer, set designer. Chief designer of the theatre
Boris Nelepo
Curator of Electrozone program
Sergej Newski
Composer
Azamat Nigmanov
Actor
Alexander Nikitin
Director
Maria Nikitina
Public relations officer
Serafima Nizovskaya
Actor
Richardas Norvila
Composer
Georgy Novikov
Lighting designer
Alexandra Novosyolova
Designer
Alexander Ogaryov
Director
Natalya Orlova
Deputy Director of Financial Affairs
Andrei Ostrovsky
Actor
Alisa Panchenko
Choreographer, dancer, tutor
Alexander Panteleev
Honored Artist of Russia
Alyona Parfyonova
Soloist of N'Caged ensemble
Anna Pashinskaya
Composer, singer
Natalya Pavlenkova
Honored Artist of Russia
Tatyana Perevalova
Chorus member
Daniil Pilchen
Composer, musician
Senya Poleshchuk
Assistant to the Chief Designer
Semyon Poluyanov
Audience services supervisor
Maria Ponochevnaya
Actor
Ariadna Popova
Audience services associate
Viktoria Popova
Designer
Maryana Potapova
Legal adviser
Vladimir Povarnitsin
Senior Managing Director
Sergei Prokhorov
Composer
Svetlana Prokhorova
Director
Varvara Pushkarskaya
Marketing Director
Sergey Pylyov
Video designer
Diana Rakhimova
Actor
Vladimir Rannev
Composer
Klyona Rodkevich
Designer
Vera Romanova
Actor, musician
Olga Rossini
Soloist of N'Caged ensemble
Lyudmila Rozanova
Actor
Yevgeny Samarin
Actor
Irina Savitskova
Actor
Alisa Seletskaya
Director
Anna Senina
Actor
Yevgeny Sergeev
Actor
Natalya Shandybina
Theatre Yard program curator
Maya Shavdatuashvili
Lighting designer
Anastasia Shchyurova
Production Manager
Lika Shevchenko
Choreographer
Aleksey Sheynin
Народный артист России
Kirill Shirokov
Composer, concert master
Pavel Shumsky
Actor
Alexander Sinyukov
Actor
Alexey Sioumak
Composer
Sergei Skornetsky
Lighting designer
Vasily Skvortsov
Director
Fyodor Sofronov
Composer
Mikhail Sokolov
Actor
Diana Solntseva
Secretary to the Managing Director
Galina Solodovnikova
Художник
Olga Stanitsyna
Honored Artist of Russia
Kanako Sudzuki
Choreographer
Alexey Sysoev
Composer
Ulyana Tabolich
Dancer
Tatyana Khvorostyanaya
Director's Assistant
Yevgeniy Terekhov
Designer
Vitaly Terekhovsky
Dancer
Viktor Terelya
Actor
Theodoros Terzopoulos
Director
Varvara Timofeeva
Director
Artyom Tkach
Director's Assistant
Irina Tokareva
Deputy Artistic Director for International Relations
Anton Torsukov
Actor
Nikolai Trifilov
Actor
Tatyana Ukharova
Actor
Svetlana Varfolomeeva
Director's Assistant
Sergei Vasilyev
Actor, director
Sergei Vasilyev
Lighting designer
Valery Vasyukov
Composer, musician
Olga Velikanova
Director
Alexandra Verkhoshanskaya
Actor
Dmitry Vikhornov
Composer
Yevgeny Vinogradov
Lighting designer
Ivan Vinogradov
Lighting designer
Dmitry Volkov
Composer
Viktor Vybornov
Актер пластической группы
Kirill Vytoptov
Director
Alexei Yankovsky
Director
Igor Yatsko
Заслуженный артист России
Sonya Yefimova
Actor
Andrei Yemelyanov
Actor
Sergei Yevtushenko
Deputy Managing Director
Yulia Yudina
Dancer
Boris Yukhananov
Artistic director
Alexander Zeldovich
Director
Olga Zhuravlyova
Actor, dancer, choreographer
Vladislav Zinovyev
Video artist
Irina Zolina
Managing Director
Arina Zvereva
Choirmaster
Leonid Zverintsev
Honored Artist of Russia
Darya Zvezdina
Composer