Olga Bynkova

Actor

She graduated from the Moscow Institute of Contemporary Art (Timofei Spivak studio) in 2001. From 2001 to 2002 she worked at the Benefis Drama Theatre in Moscow. in 2002 she joined the company of the Stanislavsky Drama Theatre.

Roles in the Electrotheater Stanislavsky
2017Turusina, For the Wiseman, directed by The Director
2016Psychosis, directed by Alexander Zeldovich
2015Mother Koreneva, Tatyana Larina, Weaver, Shrovetide, The Blue Bird, directed by Boris Yukhananov
Roles in the drama theater named after Konstantin Stanislavsky
2012Woman-victim, The Last Night of Don Juan, directed by Valery Belyakovich
2012Griboyedov's visitor, variety show, ball, The Master and Margarita, directed by Valery Belyakovich
2010First actress, I Don't Believe, directed by Marat Gatsalov
2009Donna Kate, Women's Gossip, directed by Alexander Galibin
2005Kiki, A Man and Women, directed by Artur Ofengeim
2004Nastya the Fool, Seven Saints from the Village of Bryukho, directed by Vladimir Mirzoev
2002Matryona, Talents and Admirers, directed by Valery Lanskoi
2002Prima, The Bourgeois Gentleman, directed by Semyon Spivak
2002Weepy Marya, The Frog Princess, directed by Olga Velikanova
2002Anna Maria, The Black Hen, directed by Olga Velikanova
Roles in the cinema
2017Woman, Not Together, directed by Vardan Akopyan
2015Marina, Resort Romance, directed by Igor Muzhzhukhin
2015Svetlana Smirnova, Delta. Continued, directed by Sergei Vinogradov, Andrei Tartakov and others
2014Milorada, The Raven's Son, directed by Alexander Shurikhin
2013Lida Samsonova, Smile of the Mockingbird, directed by Alexei Rudakov
2013Natalia Orlova, No Woman's Business serial, directed by Alexander Kalugin
2012Masha Krylova, journalist, Moscow. Three stations directed by Yury Pavlov, Rauf Kubaev and others
2012Natasha, Cops within the Law-5, directed by Stanislav Yegerev and Sergei Polyansky
2012Buffet girl, The Rook, directed by Andrei Volgin and Maxim Kondratenko
2011Larisa Shustova, The Volkov Hour- 5, directed by Yegor Grammatikov and Alexander Grabar
2010Prostitute, The Alien, directed by Anton Bormatov
2010Alyona Mauser, The Volkov Hour- 4, directed by Alexander Grabar and Sergei Artimovich
2010Lusya, Women's Dreams of Distant Countries, directed by Vladimir Shevelkov
2010Lawyer, Doctor Tyrsa, directed by Alyona Zvantsova, Dmitry Konstantinov and others
2010Postgrad Student, Ranetki, directed by Sergei Arlanov, Valentin Kozlovsky and others
2009Prostitute Dedalus, The Volkov Hour- 3, directed by Yegor Grammatikov
2009Store employee, Two Sisters-2, directed by Oleg Massarygin
2008Tonya Lebedeva, I Fly, directed by Olga Perunovskaya, Kira Angelina
2008Martha, Champion series, directed by Artyom Nasybulin, Vadim Danzinger and others
2008Inna, My Favorite Witch, directed by Shaban Muslimov, Peter Belyshkov, and others
2008Galya, The Wood Grouse, directed by Guzel Kireeva, Vyacheslav Kaminsky and others
2008Polina, Road Patrol, film six in a series, directed by Viktor Buturlin, Igor Moskvitin and others
2008Alyona, Cold Case series, The Last Role | Case number 5 episode, directed by Alexander Kalugin
2007Yelizaveta Korsakova, Silent Witness-2, directed by Vladimir Vinogradov, Svetlana Lopotukhina
2006Nina, Young and Evil, directed by Artur Ofengeim, Yury Olennikov
2006Vera, Airport-2, directed by Alexander Zamyatin
2004Governess, Meluzga, directed by Vladimir Morozov
2003Journalist, Free Woman-2, directed by Valery Akhadov
2003Yulia, Return of Mukhtar series, directed by Alexander Polynnikov
2001Sectarian, Two Paper Soldiers, directed by Alexei Poyarkov, Roman Khrushch