1 May
Wednesday
PREMIERE • 12:00 • Exhibition • 16+ • Main stage
Процессуальная видеоинсталляция
2 May
Thursday
PREMIERE • 12:00 • Exhibition • 16+ • Main stage
Процессуальная видеоинсталляция
3 May
Friday
PREMIERE • 12:00 • Exhibition • 16+ • Main stage
Процессуальная видеоинсталляция
4 May
Saturday
PREMIERE • 12:00 • Exhibition • 16+ • Main stage
Процессуальная видеоинсталляция
5 May
Sunday
PREMIERE • 12:00 • Exhibition • 16+ • Main stage
Процессуальная видеоинсталляция
Book tickets
6 May
Monday
PREMIERE • 12:00 • Exhibition • 16+ • Main stage
Процессуальная видеоинсталляция
Book tickets
7 May
Tuesday
PREMIERE • 12:00 • Exhibition • 16+ • Main stage
Процессуальная видеоинсталляция
Book tickets
8 May
Wednesday
PREMIERE • 12:00 • Exhibition • 16+ • Main stage
Процессуальная видеоинсталляция
Book tickets
9 May
Thursday
PREMIERE • 12:00 • Exhibition • 16+ • Main stage
Процессуальная видеоинсталляция
Book tickets
17:00 • Concert • 12+ • Electrozone
Музыкально-поэтический вечер Александра Синюкова
Free registration
10 May
Friday
11 May
Saturday
13 May
Monday
18:30 • Exhibition • 12+ • Foyer
Режим работы: 11:00 – 22:00
20:00 • Film • 18+ • Electrozone
Book tickets
14 May
Tuesday
20:00 • Performance • 18+ • Main stage
After the novel by Thomas Mann
Book tickets
20:00 • Performance • 18+ • Small stage
Based on I Am Blood and I Am a Cow by Jan Fabre
Book tickets
15 May
Wednesday
19:00 • Training • 16+ • 6th rehearsal room
Book tickets
20:00 • Performance • 18+ • Main stage
After the novel by Thomas Mann
Book tickets
17 May
Friday
18 May
Saturday
14:00 • Performance • 12+ • Main stage
Няганский театр юного зрителя, Нягань
Book tickets
21:00 • Performance • 18+ • Main stage
Anybody Theater, Санкт-Петербург
Book tickets
19 May
Sunday
20 May
Monday
20:00 • Film • 18+ • Electrozone
Полная эксклюзивная авторская версия жанрового триллера Костаса Марсана
Book tickets
21 May
Tuesday
22 May
Wednesday
PREMIERE • 19:00 • Concert • 0+ • Main stage
Композитор и исполнитель: Камиль Чалаев
23 May
Thursday
19:00 • Performance • 16+ • Small stage
After the play by Alexander Ostrovsky
Book tickets
24 May
Friday
19:00 • Performance • 16+ • Small stage
After the play by Alexander Ostrovsky
Book tickets
27 May
Monday
20:00 • Film • 18+ • Electrozone
Book tickets
29 May
Wednesday
30 May
Thursday
31 May
Friday
PREMIERE • 17:00 • Concert • 6+ • Main stage
Песни из отечественных мультипликационных фильмов
Book tickets
1 June
Saturday
PREMIERE • 17:00 • Concert • 6+ • Main stage
Песни из отечественных мультипликационных фильмов
Book tickets
5 June
Wednesday
20:00 • Performance • 12+ • Small stage
Book tickets
6 June
Thursday
20:00 • Performance • 12+ • Small stage
Book tickets
20:00 • Performance • 12+ • Electro Staircase
Music and poetry evening
Book tickets
7 June
Friday
8 June
Saturday
11 June
Tuesday
20:00 • Performance • 18+ • Theatre Yard
Based on the play by William Shakespeare translated by Mikhail Lozinsky and Tatyana Shchepkina-Kupernik
Book tickets
12 June
Wednesday
20:00 • Performance • 18+ • Theatre Yard
Based on the play by William Shakespeare translated by Mikhail Lozinsky and Tatyana Shchepkina-Kupernik
Book tickets
14 June
Friday
19:00 • Performance • 16+ • Main stage
After the play by Friedrich Dürrenmatt
Book tickets
15 June
Saturday
19:00 • Performance • 16+ • Main stage
After the play by Friedrich Dürrenmatt
Book tickets
18 June
Tuesday
19:00 • Training • 16+ • 6th rehearsal room
Ведет Дмитрий Мягкий
Book tickets
PREMIERE • 20:00 • Performance • 12+ • Small stage
Исполнитель: Александр Синюков
Book tickets
19 June
Wednesday
19:00 • Training • 16+ • 6th rehearsal room
Ведет Дмитрий Мягкий
Book tickets
PREMIERE • 20:00 • Performance • 12+ • Small stage
Исполнитель: Александр Синюков
Book tickets
20 June
Thursday
19:00 • Training • 16+ • 6th rehearsal room
Ведет Дмитрий Мягкий
Book tickets
21 June
Friday
20:00 • Performance • 16+ • Main stage
An exercise in the Generalissima Language by Romeo Castellucci
Book tickets
22 June
Saturday
20:00 • Performance • 16+ • Main stage
An exercise in the Generalissima Language by Romeo Castellucci
Book tickets
25 June
Tuesday
PREMIERE • 20:00 • Performance • 18+ • Small stage
По пьесе Терезии Вальзер, перевод Наталии Бакши
Book tickets
26 June
Wednesday
PREMIERE • 20:00 • Performance • 18+ • Small stage
По пьесе Терезии Вальзер, перевод Наталии Бакши
Book tickets
28 June
Friday
29 June
Saturday
2 July
Tuesday
19:00 • Training • 16+ • 6th rehearsal room
Ведет Михаил Соколов
Book tickets
3 July
Wednesday
19:00 • Training • 16+ • 6th rehearsal room
Ведет Михаил Соколов
Book tickets
4 July
Thursday
19:00 • Training • 16+ • 6th rehearsal room
Ведет Михаил Соколов
Book tickets
5 July
Friday
19:00 • Performance • 12+ • Main stage
A Stanislavsky Electrotheatre and Teatro Español coproduction
Book tickets
6 July
Saturday
19:00 • Performance • 12+ • Main stage
A Stanislavsky Electrotheatre and Teatro Español coproduction
Book tickets
10 July
Wednesday
11 July
Thursday
16 July
Tuesday
20:00 • Performance • 12+ • Small stage
A play by Yelena Isaeva
Book tickets
17 July
Wednesday
20:00 • Performance • 18+ • Main stage
Based on the tales of Toon Tellegen, as translated by Irina Leik
Book tickets
18 July
Thursday
20:00 • Performance • 18+ • Main stage
Based on the tales of Toon Tellegen, as translated by Irina Leik
Book tickets
23 July
Tuesday
19:00 • Performance • 18+ • Small stage
Instruction in the Idiotic Foundations of the Soul
Book tickets
24 July
Wednesday
19:00 • Performance • 18+ • Small stage
Instruction in the Idiotic Foundations of the Soul
Book tickets