1 May
Wednesday
PREMIERE  •  12:00  •  Exhibition  •  16+  •  Main stage
Процессуальная видеоинсталляция
Режим работы: 12:00 – 22:00 (вход до 21:00)
2 May
Thursday
PREMIERE  •  12:00  •  Exhibition  •  16+  •  Main stage
Процессуальная видеоинсталляция
Режим работы: 12:00 – 22:00 (вход до 21:00)
3 May
Friday
PREMIERE  •  12:00  •  Exhibition  •  16+  •  Main stage
Процессуальная видеоинсталляция
Режим работы: 12:00 – 22:00 (вход до 21:00)
4 May
Saturday
PREMIERE  •  12:00  •  Exhibition  •  16+  •  Main stage
Процессуальная видеоинсталляция
Режим работы: 12:00 – 22:00 (вход до 21:00)
5 May
Sunday
PREMIERE  •  12:00  •  Exhibition  •  16+  •  Main stage
Процессуальная видеоинсталляция
Режим работы: 12:00 – 22:00 (вход до 21:00)
6 May
Monday
PREMIERE  •  12:00  •  Exhibition  •  16+  •  Main stage
Процессуальная видеоинсталляция
Режим работы: 12:00 – 22:00 (вход до 21:00)
7 May
Tuesday
PREMIERE  •  12:00  •  Exhibition  •  16+  •  Main stage
Процессуальная видеоинсталляция
Режим работы: 12:00 – 22:00 (вход до 21:00)
8 May
Wednesday
PREMIERE  •  12:00  •  Exhibition  •  16+  •  Main stage
Процессуальная видеоинсталляция
Режим работы: 12:00 – 22:00 (вход до 21:00)
9 May
Thursday
PREMIERE  •  12:00  •  Exhibition  •  16+  •  Main stage
Процессуальная видеоинсталляция
Режим работы: 12:00 – 22:00 (вход до 21:00)
17:00  •  Concert  •  12+  •  Electrozone
Музыкально-поэтический вечер Александра Синюкова
Free registration
10 May
Friday
PREMIERE  •  19:00  •  Performance  •  16+  •  Small stage
Режиссер: Антон Митнёв
11 May
Saturday
PREMIERE  •  19:00  •  Performance  •  16+  •  Small stage
Режиссер: Антон Митнёв
21:00  •  Concert  •  18+  •  Electro Staircase
Исполнители: Юра Гинзбург, Иван Сватковский, Олег Макаров, ASB
12 May
Sunday
21:00  •  Concert  •  18+  •  Electro Staircase
A series of jams for dancers, artists and musicians
13 May
Monday
18:30  •  Exhibition  •  12+  •  Foyer
Режим работы: 11:00 – 22:00
20:00  •  Film  •  18+  •  Electrozone
Фильмы Ильи Андилевко
14 May
Tuesday
20:00  •  Performance  •  18+  •  Small stage
Based on I Am Blood and I Am a Cow by Jan Fabre
Director: Klim Kozinsky
20:00  •  Performance  •  18+  •  Main stage
After the novel by Thomas Mann
Director: Konstantin Bogomolov
15 May
Wednesday
19:00  •  Training  •  16+  •  6th rehearsal room
Ведет Анна Антосик
20:00  •  Performance  •  18+  •  Main stage
After the novel by Thomas Mann
Director: Konstantin Bogomolov
17 May
Friday
19:00  •  Performance  •  18+  •  Small stage
A play by Alla Sokolova
Director: Yevgeny Bednyakov
20:00  •  Performance  •  16+  •  Main stage
Театральная площадка MOÑ, Казань
В рамках Форума-фестиваля социального театра «Особый взгляд»
18 May
Saturday
14:00  •  Performance  •  12+  •  Main stage
Няганский театр юного зрителя, Нягань
В рамках Форума-фестиваля социального театра «Особый взгляд»
19:00  •  Performance  •  18+  •  Small stage
A play by Alla Sokolova
Director: Yevgeny Bednyakov
21:00  •  Performance  •  18+  •  Main stage
Anybody Theater, Санкт-Петербург
В рамках Форума-фестиваля социального театра «Особый взгляд»
19 May
Sunday
14:00  •  Performance  •  6+  •  Main stage
Театр обско-угорских народов — «Солнце», Ханты-Мансийск
В рамках Форума-фестиваля социального театра «Особый взгляд»
20:00  •  Performance  •  18+  •  Main stage
Театральная площадка MOÑ, Казань
В рамках Форума-фестиваля социального театра «Особый взгляд»
20 May
Monday
20:00  •  Film  •  18+  •  Electrozone
Полная эксклюзивная авторская версия жанрового триллера Костаса Марсана
21 May
Tuesday
20:00  •  Performance  •  16+  •  Electro Staircase
Режиссер: Серафима Низовская
22 May
Wednesday
PREMIERE  •  19:00  •  Concert  •  0+  •  Main stage
Композитор и исполнитель: Камиль Чалаев
Composer and performer: Kamil Tchalaev
23 May
Thursday
18:00  •  Performance  •  18+  •  Main stage
Мультижанровый спектакль-перформанс
Режиссер: Юрий Квятковский 
19:00  •  Performance  •  16+  •  Small stage
After the play by Alexander Ostrovsky
Directed by Olga Velikanova
19:10  •  Performance  •  18+  •  Main stage
Мультижанровый спектакль-перформанс
Режиссер: Юрий Квятковский 
20:20  •  Performance  •  18+  •  Main stage
Мультижанровый спектакль-перформанс
Режиссер: Юрий Квятковский 
21:30  •  Performance  •  18+  •  Main stage
Мультижанровый спектакль-перформанс
Режиссер: Юрий Квятковский 
24 May
Friday
19:00  •  Performance  •  16+  •  Small stage
After the play by Alexander Ostrovsky
Directed by Olga Velikanova
19:00  •  Presentation  •  18+  •  Foyer
Программа книжного магазина ФЛАММЕМАНН
Free registration
25 May
Saturday
16:00  •  Film  •  18+  •  Electrozone
Совместный проект Электротеатра и Музея «Гараж»
Место: лекторий Музея «Гараж»
26 May
Sunday
16:00  •  Film  •  18+  •  Electrozone
Совместный проект Электротеатра и Музея «Гараж»
Место: лекторий Музея «Гараж»
27 May
Monday
16:00  •  Film  •  18+  •  Electrozone
Совместный проект Электротеатра и Музея «Гараж»
Место: лекторий Музея «Гараж»
20:00  •  Film  •  18+  •  Electrozone
Фильмы Анастасии Мальцевой и Лилии Дуплинской
Book tickets
29 May
Wednesday
19:00  •  Performance  •  16+  •  Small stage
Tennessee Williams
Directed by Polina Fractall
Book tickets
30 May
Thursday
19:00  •  Performance  •  16+  •  Small stage
Tennessee Williams
Directed by Polina Fractall
Book tickets
1 June
Saturday
PREMIERE  •  17:00  •  Concert  •  6+  •  Main stage
Песни из отечественных мультипликационных фильмов
Семейный концерт из серии Electrovoice
Book tickets
2 June
Sunday
3 June
Monday
16:00  •  Film  •  18+  •  Electrozone
Совместный проект Электротеатра и Музея «Гараж»
Место: лекторий Музея «Гараж»
20:00  •  Film  •  18+  •  Electrozone
Режиссер: Виктор Касьянов
Book tickets
5 June
Wednesday
17:00  •  Public talk  •  18+  •  Electrozone
Совместный проект Электротеатра и Музея «Гараж»
Место: Дом Наркомфина
20:00  •  Performance  •  12+  •  Small stage
Directed by Vitaly Labutin
Book tickets
6 June
Thursday
17:30  •  Public talk  •  18+  •  Electrozone
Совместный проект Электротеатра и Музея «Гараж»
Место: Дом Наркомфина
20:00  •  Performance  •  12+  •  Small stage
Directed by Vitaly Labutin
Book tickets
20:00  •  Performance  •  12+  •  Electro Staircase
Music and poetry evening
Director: Elena Morozova
Book tickets
7 June
Friday
17:30  •  Public talk  •  18+  •  Electrozone
Совместный проект Электротеатра и Музея «Гараж»
Место: Дом Наркомфина
19:00  •  Performance  •  16+  •  Main stage
The Golden Ass project
Directed by: Svetlana Prokhorova
Book tickets
8 June
Saturday
18:00  •  Performance  •  16+  •  Main stage
The Golden Ass project
Directed by: Svetlana Prokhorova
Book tickets
10 June
Monday
20:00  •  Film  •  18+  •  Electrozone
Режиссеры: братья Алейниковы, Александр Дулерайн, Сергей Корягин
Book tickets
11 June
Tuesday
20:00  •  Performance  •  18+  •  Theatre Yard
Based on the play by William Shakespeare translated by Mikhail Lozinsky and Tatyana Shchepkina-Kupernik
Director: Alessio Nardin
Book tickets
12 June
Wednesday
20:00  •  Performance  •  18+  •  Theatre Yard
Based on the play by William Shakespeare translated by Mikhail Lozinsky and Tatyana Shchepkina-Kupernik
Director: Alessio Nardin
Book tickets
14 June
Friday
19:00  •  Performance  •  16+  •  Main stage
After the play by Friedrich Dürrenmatt
Director: Oleg Dobrovolsky
Book tickets
15 June
Saturday
19:00  •  Performance  •  16+  •  Main stage
After the play by Friedrich Dürrenmatt
Director: Oleg Dobrovolsky
Book tickets
17 June
Monday
20:00  •  Film  •  18+  •  Electrozone
Режиссер: Сергей Догоров
Book tickets
18 June
Tuesday
19:00  •  Training  •  16+  •  6th rehearsal room
Ведет Дмитрий Мягкий
Продолжительность: 3 часа
Book tickets
PREMIERE  •  20:00  •  Performance  •  12+  •  Small stage
Исполнитель: Александр Синюков
Режиссер: Владимир Дегтеренко
Book tickets
19 June
Wednesday
19:00  •  Training  •  16+  •  6th rehearsal room
Ведет Дмитрий Мягкий
Продолжительность: 3 часа
Book tickets
PREMIERE  •  20:00  •  Performance  •  12+  •  Small stage
Исполнитель: Александр Синюков
Режиссер: Владимир Дегтеренко
Book tickets
20 June
Thursday
19:00  •  Training  •  16+  •  6th rehearsal room
Ведет Дмитрий Мягкий
Продолжительность: 3 часа
Book tickets
21 June
Friday
20:00  •  Performance  •  16+  •  Main stage
An exercise in the Generalissima Language by Romeo Castellucci
Book tickets
22 June
Saturday
20:00  •  Performance  •  16+  •  Main stage
An exercise in the Generalissima Language by Romeo Castellucci
Book tickets
24 June
Monday
20:00  •  Film  •  18+  •  Electrozone
Мрачная комедия Анны Бреннер «Карамазовы»
25 June
Tuesday
PREMIERE  •  20:00  •  Performance  •  18+  •  Small stage
Спектакль с участием Розы Хайруллиной
Режиссер: Елена Стародворская
Book tickets
26 June
Wednesday
PREMIERE  •  20:00  •  Performance  •  18+  •  Small stage
Спектакль с участием Розы Хайруллиной
Режиссер: Елена Стародворская
Book tickets
28 June
Friday
19:00  •  Performance  •  18+  •  Main stage
By Moliere
Director: Philipp Grigoryan
Book tickets
29 June
Saturday
19:00  •  Performance  •  18+  •  Main stage
By Moliere
Director: Philipp Grigoryan
Book tickets
1 July
Monday
20:00  •  Film  •  18+  •  Electrozone
Нежные новеллы Хамидрезы Газеми
Book tickets
2 July
Tuesday
19:00  •  Training  •  16+  •  6th rehearsal room
Ведет Михаил Соколов
Продолжительность: 3 часа
Book tickets
3 July
Wednesday
19:00  •  Performance  •  16+  •  Small stage
По пьесе Тони Яблочкиной
Режиссер: Евгений Бедняков
Book tickets
19:00  •  Training  •  16+  •  6th rehearsal room
Ведет Михаил Соколов
Продолжительность: 3 часа
Book tickets
4 July
Thursday
19:00  •  Performance  •  16+  •  Small stage
По пьесе Тони Яблочкиной
Режиссер: Евгений Бедняков
Book tickets
19:00  •  Training  •  16+  •  6th rehearsal room
Ведет Михаил Соколов
Продолжительность: 3 часа
Book tickets
5 July
Friday
19:00  •  Performance  •  12+  •  Main stage
A Stanislavsky Electrotheatre and Teatro Español coproduction
Directed by Natalia Menéndez
Book tickets
6 July
Saturday
19:00  •  Performance  •  12+  •  Main stage
A Stanislavsky Electrotheatre and Teatro Español coproduction
Directed by Natalia Menéndez
Book tickets
10 July
Wednesday
19:00  •  Performance  •  18+  •  Small stage
A play by Alla Sokolova
Director: Yevgeny Bednyakov
Book tickets
11 July
Thursday
19:00  •  Performance  •  18+  •  Small stage
A play by Alla Sokolova
Director: Yevgeny Bednyakov
Book tickets
16 July
Tuesday
20:00  •  Performance  •  12+  •  Small stage
A play by Yelena Isaeva
Directed by Yelena Morozova
Book tickets
17 July
Wednesday
20:00  •  Performance  •  18+  •  Main stage
Based on the tales of Toon Tellegen, as translated by Irina Leik
Directed by Marfa Gorvits
Book tickets
18 July
Thursday
20:00  •  Performance  •  18+  •  Main stage
Based on the tales of Toon Tellegen, as translated by Irina Leik
Directed by Marfa Gorvits
Book tickets
19 July
Friday
20:00  •  Concert  •  12+  •  Theatre Yard
Book tickets
23 July
Tuesday
19:00  •  Performance  •  18+  •  Small stage
Instruction in the Idiotic Foundations of the Soul
Adapted for the stage and directed by: Klim Kozinsky
Book tickets
24 July
Wednesday
19:00  •  Performance  •  18+  •  Small stage
Instruction in the Idiotic Foundations of the Soul
Adapted for the stage and directed by: Klim Kozinsky
Book tickets