2 March
Tuesday
15:00  •  Public talk  •  18+  •  Foyer
Внеконкурсная программа Фестиваля «Золотая Маска»
Free registration
PREMIERE  •  20:00  •  Performance  •  12+  •  Small stage
Партитуры для тела и голоса
3 March
Wednesday
PREMIERE  •  20:00  •  Performance  •  16+  •  Main stage
По мотивам сказок Тоона Теллегена в переводе Ирины Лейк
Режиссер: Марфа Горвиц
PREMIERE  •  20:00  •  Performance  •  12+  •  Small stage
Партитуры для тела и голоса
4 March
Thursday
PREMIERE  •  20:00  •  Performance  •  16+  •  Main stage
По мотивам сказок Тоона Теллегена в переводе Ирины Лейк
Режиссер: Марфа Горвиц
5 March
Friday
PREMIERE  •  20:00  •  Performance  •  16+  •  Main stage
По мотивам сказок Тоона Теллегена в переводе Ирины Лейк
Режиссер: Марфа Горвиц
6 March
Saturday
PREMIERE  •  20:00  •  Performance  •  16+  •  Main stage
По мотивам сказок Тоона Теллегена в переводе Ирины Лейк
Режиссер: Марфа Горвиц
Book tickets
20:00  •  Performance  •  12+  •  Small stage
A play by Yelena Isaeva
Directed by Yelena Morozova
Book tickets
7 March
Sunday
PREMIERE  •  17:00  •  Performance  •  18+  •  Foyer
Мультимедийный спектакль по мотивам текста Соломона Маймона «Автобиография»
Режиссер: Андрей Сильвестров
Book tickets
PREMIERE  •  19:00  •  Performance  •  18+  •  Foyer
Мультимедийный спектакль по мотивам текста Соломона Маймона «Автобиография»
Режиссер: Андрей Сильвестров
Book tickets
10 March
Wednesday
15:00  •  Public talk  •  18+  •  Foyer
Специальная программа фестиваля «Золотая маска»
Free registration
11 March
Thursday
PREMIERE  •  19:00  •  Performance  •  18+  •  Small stage
Script by Vladimir Korenev and Leonid Lyutvinsky
Director: Vladimir Korenev
Book tickets
12 March
Friday
PREMIERE  •  19:00  •  Performance  •  18+  •  Small stage
Script by Vladimir Korenev and Leonid Lyutvinsky
Director: Vladimir Korenev
Book tickets
13 March
Saturday
20:00  •  Performance  •  12+  •  Main stage
Музыкальное посвящение неснятым фильмам 60-х от Олега Нестерова и группы «Мегаполис»
Book tickets
14 March
Sunday
20:00  •  Performance  •  12+  •  Main stage
Музыкальное посвящение неснятым фильмам 60-х от Олега Нестерова и группы «Мегаполис»
Book tickets
16 March
Tuesday
PREMIERE  •  19:00  •  Performance  •  16+  •  Small stage
Режиссёр: Альберто Романо Кавекки
Book tickets
17 March
Wednesday
PREMIERE  •  19:00  •  Performance  •  16+  •  Small stage
Режиссёр: Альберто Романо Кавекки
Book tickets
18 March
Thursday
19:00  •  Performance  •  18+  •  Main stage
By Moliere
Director: Philipp Grigoryan
Book tickets
19 March
Friday
19:00  •  Performance  •  18+  •  Main stage
By Moliere
Director: Philipp Grigoryan
Book tickets
20 March
Saturday
PREMIERE  •  20:00  •  Performance  •  16+  •  Chamber stage
Автор пьесы: Иван Вырыпаев
Режиссер: Варвара Обидор
Book tickets
21 March
Sunday
19:00  •  Performance  •  16+  •  Small stage
After the play by Alexander Ostrovsky
Directed by Olga Velikanova
Book tickets
PREMIERE  •  20:00  •  Performance  •  16+  •  Chamber stage
Автор пьесы: Иван Вырыпаев
Режиссер: Варвара Обидор
Book tickets
22 March
Monday
19:00  •  Performance  •  16+  •  Small stage
After the play by Alexander Ostrovsky
Directed by Olga Velikanova
Book tickets
26 March
Friday
PREMIERE  •  19:00  •  Performance  •  18+  •  Main stage
Director: Boris Yukhananov
Book tickets
20:00  •  Performance  •  18+  •  Small stage
Director: Philipp Grigoryan
Book tickets
27 March
Saturday
PREMIERE  •  18:00  •  Performance  •  18+  •  Main stage
Director: Boris Yukhananov
Book tickets
20:00  •  Performance  •  18+  •  Small stage
Director: Philipp Grigoryan
Book tickets
29 March
Monday
PREMIERE  •  19:00  •  Performance  •  18+  •  Main stage
Director: Boris Yukhananov
Book tickets
30 March
Tuesday
PREMIERE  •  18:00  •  Performance  •  18+  •  Main stage
Director: Boris Yukhananov
Book tickets
31 March
Wednesday
PREMIERE  •  19:00  •  Performance  •  18+  •  Main stage
Director: Boris Yukhananov
Book tickets
1 April
Thursday
PREMIERE  •  18:00  •  Performance  •  18+  •  Main stage
Director: Boris Yukhananov
Book tickets
2 April
Friday
PREMIERE  •  20:00  •  Performance  •  18+  •  Small stage
Based on William Blake's poem
Directеd and composed by Alexander Belousov
Book tickets
3 April
Saturday
PREMIERE  •  20:00  •  Performance  •  18+  •  Small stage
Based on William Blake's poem
Directеd and composed by Alexander Belousov
Book tickets
8 April
Thursday
PREMIERE  •  19:00  •  Performance  •  16+  •  Small stage
Tennessee Williams
Directed by Polina Fractall
Book tickets
9 April
Friday
PREMIERE  •  19:00  •  Performance  •  16+  •  Small stage
Tennessee Williams
Directed by Polina Fractall
Book tickets
PREMIERE  •  20:00  •  Performance  •  18+  •  Main stage
Первый опыт копродукции Holland Festival и российского театра
Boris Yukhananov
Book tickets
10 April
Saturday
PREMIERE  •  20:00  •  Performance  •  18+  •  Main stage
Первый опыт копродукции Holland Festival и российского театра
Boris Yukhananov
Book tickets
11 April
Sunday
PREMIERE  •  20:00  •  Performance  •  18+  •  Main stage
Первый опыт копродукции Holland Festival и российского театра
Boris Yukhananov
Book tickets
12 April
Monday
19:00  •  Performance  •  18+  •  Small stage
Instruction in the Idiotic Foundations of the Soul
Adapted for the stage and directed by: Klim Kozinsky
Book tickets
13 April
Tuesday
19:00  •  Performance  •  18+  •  Small stage
Instruction in the Idiotic Foundations of the Soul
Adapted for the stage and directed by: Klim Kozinsky
Book tickets
15 April
Thursday
PREMIERE  •  19:00  •  Performance  •  16+  •  Main stage
Совместный проект продюсера Леонида Робермана с Электротеатром Станиславский
В главной роли — Юлия Ауг
Book tickets
16 April
Friday
PREMIERE  •  19:00  •  Performance  •  16+  •  Main stage
Совместный проект продюсера Леонида Робермана с Электротеатром Станиславский
В главной роли — Юлия Ауг
Book tickets
19:00  •  Performance  •  18+  •  Small stage
A play by Alla Sokolova
Director: Yevgeny Bednyakov
Book tickets
17 April
Saturday
PREMIERE  •  19:00  •  Performance  •  16+  •  Main stage
Совместный проект продюсера Леонида Робермана с Электротеатром Станиславский
В главной роли — Юлия Ауг
Book tickets
19:00  •  Performance  •  18+  •  Small stage
A play by Alla Sokolova
Director: Yevgeny Bednyakov
Book tickets
22 April
Thursday
PREMIERE  •  20:00  •  Performance  •  12+  •  Main stage
Музыкальный спектакль
Автор проекта — Олег Нестеров
Book tickets
23 April
Friday
PREMIERE  •  20:00  •  Performance  •  12+  •  Main stage
Музыкальный спектакль
Автор проекта — Олег Нестеров
Book tickets
25 April
Sunday
20:00  •  Performance  •  12+  •  Electro Staircase
Music and poetry evening
Director: Maxim Myshanskiy
Book tickets
28 April
Wednesday
PREMIERE  •  20:00  •  Performance  •  16+  •  Main stage
По мотивам сказок Тоона Теллегена в переводе Ирины Лейк
Режиссер: Марфа Горвиц
Book tickets
29 April
Thursday
PREMIERE  •  20:00  •  Performance  •  12+  •  Small stage
В рамках «Опытов неадаптивного театра»
Режиссер: Виталий Лабутин 
Book tickets
PREMIERE  •  20:00  •  Performance  •  16+  •  Main stage
По мотивам сказок Тоона Теллегена в переводе Ирины Лейк
Режиссер: Марфа Горвиц
Book tickets
30 April
Friday
PREMIERE  •  20:00  •  Performance  •  12+  •  Small stage
В рамках «Опытов неадаптивного театра»
Режиссер: Виталий Лабутин 
Book tickets