People

Anna Abalihina
Choreographer
Yulia Abdel Fattah
Actress
Nana Abdrashitova
Художник
AES+F
Designers
Valeriy Afanasev
People's Artist of Russia
Natalia Afanaseva
Артистка пластической группы
Alberts Alberts
Choreographer, dancer, tutor
Aleksandra Alekseeva
Artist, deputy director of the artistic and production department
Gleb Aleynikov
Помощник худ. руководителя по стратегическим коммуникациям и развитию
Yekaterina Andreeva
Actress and member of the dance company of the Stanislavsky Electrotheatre
Marina Andreykina
Adviser to the Artistic Director
Asya Andrianova
Actor in the dance group of the Stanislavsky Electrotheatre
Aleksandr Andriyashkin
Хореограф
Andrei Anisimov
A member of the Stanislavsky Electrotheatre dance company
Nataliya Antonova
Актриса
Anna Antosik
An actress of the Stanislavsky Electrotheatre
Aleksandra Atamanchuk
Помощник режиссера
Ulyana Bachernikova
Choreographer
Pavel Barel
Старший администратор
Oleg Bazhanov
Honored Artist of Russia
Evgeniy Bednyakov
Director
Alexander Belousov
Director, composer
Maria Belyaeva
Actress
Maxim Biryukov
Lighting designer
Konstantin Bogomolov
Director
Tatyana Bondareva
Actress
Fyodor Borisenko
Actor
Ilona Bul
Member of the Stanislavsky Electrotheatre Chorus
Olga Bynkova
Actor
Yelena Byrkina
Member of the Stanislavsky Electrotheatre Chorus
Romeo Castellucci
Director
Olga Chaplygina
Главный администратор
Dmitriy Chebotarev
Актер
Kirill Chernegin
Композитор
Mariya Chirkova
Актриса, режиссер
Filipp Chizhevskiy
Дирижер
Natalya Chornaya
Помощник режиссера
Anna Daukaeva
Actor
Anna Degteva
Художник
Boris Dergachyov
Actor
Maksim Derichev
Актер
Alisa Dmitrieva
Actor
Oleg Dobrovolsky
Director
Vladimir Dolmatovskiy
Актер
Roman Drobot
Actor, Director
Inna Dulerayn
Director
Yuriy Duvanov
Заслуженный артист России
Sonya Efimova
Актриса
Andrey Emelyanov
Actor
Sergey Evtushenko
Зам. директора
Polina Fadeeva
Художник
Leysan Fayzullina
Режиссер
Alena Fedorova
Актриса, артистка хора
Olga Fedyanina
Театральный критик, переводчик, драматург
Boris Filanovskiy
Композитор
Anton Filipenko
Actor
Nina Firsova
Actor
Polina Fractall
Director
John Freedman
Assistant to the Artistic Director
Sasha Frolova
Designer
Evgeniya Furman
Помощник режиссера
Anastasiya Fursa
Актриса
Irina Galushkina
Choreographer
Asya Garafeeva
Choreographer
Aleksandra Gavrish
Руководитель службы внешних коммуникаций и развития
Andrey Glazov
Куратор проекта Золотой осел
Anastasiya Glebova
Designer
Heiner Goebbels
Director, Composer
Inna Golovina
Actor
Lera Gorin
Actor
Alina Gorina
Choir member
Vladimir Gorlinskiy
Composer
Sergey Goroshkov
Заместитель директора по правовым вопросам
Philipp Grigoryan
Director and stage designer
Maria Grilikhes
Artistic director of Questa Musica ensemble
Irina Grineva
Актриса
Georgiy Grischenkov
Actor, Director
Yulia Gurina
Graphic designer, graphic artist
Lyudmila Halilullina
Актриса
Sofya Handamirova
Актриса
Yuriy Harikov
Художник, советник художественного руководителя
Alisher Hasanov
Хореограф
Anna Haybullina
Менеджер по рекламе
Denis Horov
Composer
Anna Isakova
Менеджер международного отдела
Olga Ivashova
Deputy Director for Construction and Operations
Alena Kahuta
Артистка хора
Anna Kapaleva
Актриса
Anton Kapanin
Actor
Andrey Kaplanov
Солист N'Caged
Evgeniy Kapustin
Актер
Pavel Karmanov
Композитор
Haruhisa Kavamura
Хранитель традиции Киотской школы Но
Alla Kazakova
Actor
Elena Klischevskaya
Актриса
Aleksey Kohanov
Актер
Darya Kolpikova
Actor
Aleksandra Konnikova
Choreographer
Aleftina Konstantinova
Honored Artist of Russia
Elena Koptyaeva
Оператор видеозаписи
Vladimir Korenev
People's Artist of Russia
Irina Koreneva
Actress
Irina Korina
Designer
Vladimir Kosmachevskiy
Режиссер
Anton Kostochkin
Actor
Sergey Kotov
Технический директор
Dmitri Kourliandski
Музыкальный руководитель
Alexey Kovalchuk
Lighting designer
Klim Kozinskiy
Режиссер
Pavel Kravec
Actor
Ksenia Gorcheva
Заведующая гримерным цехом
Anastasiya Ksenofontova
Актриса
Ekaterina Kudinskaya
Актриса
Anna Kuzminskaya
Актриса
Andrey Kuznecov-Vecheslov
Balletmaster
Vera Kuznecova
Actress
Yuriy Kvyatkovskiy
Актер, режиссер
Lina Langner
Актриса пластической группы
Anton Lapenko
Actor
Evgeniy Lisicyn
Художник по свету
Larisa Lomakina
Designer
Olga Lukicheva
Director
Stepan Lukyanov
Cheif Designer
Lyudmila Lushina
Honored Artist of Russia
Tatyana Maist
Actress
Sergey Malinin
Солист N'Caged
Alena Malyhina
Редактор соцсетей
Svetlana Mamresheva
Actress
Anna Marimont
Designer
Konstantin Matulevskiy
Хореограф
Kristina Matvienko
Curator of School of Contemporary Spectators and Listeners
Anna Mavlitova
Actor
Pavel Melikov
Dancer
Maria Menshinina
Choir member
Dmitriy Mikirtumov
Артист пластической группы
Aleksandr Miloserdov
Актер
Elena Morozova
Актриса
Margarita Movsesyan
Actor
Yuriy Muravickiy
Актер, режиссер
Dmitriy Myagkiy
Актер
Aleksey Nadzharov
Композитор, компьютерная графика
Svetlana Naydenova
Актриса
Tatyana Nazarova
Honored Artist of Russia
Anna Nebesihina
Продюсер программы Электрозоны
Anastasia Nefyodova
Costume designer, graphic designer, set designer. Chief designer of the Stanislavsky Electrotheatre
Boris Nelepo
Куратор кинопрограмм Элекрозоны
Sergey Nevskiy
Композитор
Azamat Nigmanov
Actor
Mariya Nikitina
Пресс-атташе
Serafima Nizovskaya
Actor
Richardas Norvila
Composer
Alexandra Novoselova
Designer
Aleksandr Ogarёv
Режиссер
Natalya Orlova
Deputy Director of Financial Affairs
Andrey Ostrovskiy
Актер
Alisa Panchenko
Choreographer, dancer, tutor
Aleksandr Panteleev
Заслуженный артист России
Alena Parfenova
Солистка N'Сaged
Natalya Pavlenkova
Honored Artist of Russia
Tatyana Perevalova
Choir member
Daniil Pilchen
Composer, musician
Senya Poleshchuk
Assistant to the Chief Designer
Semen Poluyanov
Старший администратор
Ariadna Popova
Администратор
Viktoriya Popova
Художник
Maryana Potapova
Юрисконсульт
Vladimir Povarnicin
Первый заместитель директора театра
Sergey Prohorov
Композитор
Svetlana Prohorova
Режиссер
Varvara Pushkarskaya
Marketing Director
Diana Rahimova
Актриса
Vladimir Rannev
Composer
Klena Rodkevich
Designer
Vera Romanova
Actor, musician
Olga Rossini
Солистка N'Сaged
Lyudmila Rozanova
Actor
Evgeniy Samarin
Актер
Irina Savickova
Актриса
Anastasiya Schyurova
Линейный продюсер
Alisa Seleckaya
Режиссер
Anna Senina
Actor
Evgeniy Sergeev
Актер
Nataliya Shandybina
Куратор программ Электродвора
Maya Shavdatuashvili
Lighting designer
Kirill Shirokov
Concert-master
Pavel Shumskiy
Актер
Aleksandr Sinyukov
Актер
Alexey Sioumak
Composer
Sergey Skornetskiy
Художник по свету
Vasiliy Skvortsov
Режиссер
Fedor Sofronov
Композитор
Mihail Sokolov
Актер
Diana Solnseva
Секретарь директора
Galina Solodovnikova
Художник
Olga Stanicyna
Заслуженная артистка России
Kanako Sudzuki
Choreographer
Aleksey Sysoev
Композитор
Ulyana Tabolich
Актриса пластической группы
Vitaliy Terehov
Художник
Vitaliy Terehovskiy
Артист пластической группы
Viktor Terelya
Актер
Theodoros Terzopoulos
Director
Varvara Timofeeva
Художник
Artem Tkach
Помощник режиссера
Irina Tokareva
Deputy Artistic Director for International relations
Anton Torsukov
Actor
Nikolay Trifilov
Актер
Tatyana Uharova
Актриса
Svetlana Varfolomeeva
Помощник режиссера
Sergey Vasilev
Actor, Director
Cergey Vasilev
Lighting designer
Valeriy Vasyukov
Composer, musician
Olga Velikanova
Director
Alexandra Verkhoshanskaya
Member of the chorus and dance company of the Stanislavsky Electrotheatre
Dmitriy Vihornov
Композитор
Yevgeny Vinogradov
Lighting designer of the Stanislavsky Electrotheatre
Kirill Vytoptov
Director
Yuliya Yudina
Актриса пластической группы
Boris Yukhananov
Artistic Director
Aleksandr Zeldovich
Режиссер
Olga Zhuravleva
Артистка пластической группы
Vladislav Zinovev
Видеохудожник
Irina Zolina
Managing Director
Arina Zvereva
Choirmaster
Leonid Zverincev
Заслуженный артист России
Darya Zvezdina
Композитор